Winners 2018 

Name list of winners 2018 in 11th year of an International Competition TALENT AWARDS:

BELLY DANCE – AMATEURS – TEENAGE – SOLO:

Viktorie Hoffmannová - Unhošť - solo - amateur - 3. PLACE

Tereza Brabcová - Kladno - solo - amateur - 2. PLACE

Magdalena Juroszová - Český Těšín - solo - amateur - 1. PLACE

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

BELLY DANCE – AMATEURS – TEENAGE – DUETS:

Karolína and Klára - SLOVAKIA - Bratislava - duet - amateurs - THE WINNERS

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

BELLY DANCE – AMATEURS – TEENAGE – GROUPS:

Sooraya Zastávka - Zastávka - amateurs - groups - 3. PLACE   

TS RIA Karlovice a Vrbno pod Pradědem - RIJÁNKY - Bruntál -  amateurs - groups - 3. PLACE

Leila - Jablunkov -  amateurs - groups  - 2. PLACE

Habibi - Vyškov -  amateurs - groups  - 1. PLACE

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

BELLY DANCE – PROFESSIONALS – FEMALE SENIORS – SOLO:

Libuše Rumpelová - Alisea - Vyškov - professional - solo - 3. PLACE

Krystyna Orzeszkowa - POLAND - Warsaw - professional - solo - 2. PLACE

Charlotte Dietrich - GERMANY - Berlin - professional - solo - 1. PLACE

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

BELLY DANCE – PROFESSIONALS – FEMALE SENIORS – DUETS:

Marika and Marijana - SLOVAKIA - Bratislava - duet - professionals - THE WINNERS

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

BELLY DANCE – PROFESSIONALS – FEMALE JUNIORS  – SOLO:

Irma Eichmann - GERMANY - Stuttgart - solo - professional - 3. PLACE

Monika Petrová - Atreya - Modřice - solo - professional - 2. PLACE

Ksenia Izotkina - Amira - RUSSIA - Omsk - solo - professional - 1. PLACE

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

BELLY DANCE – AMATEURS – FEMALE JUNIORS – SOLO:

Anastasiia Prokhorova - RUSSIA - Octyabrskij - solo - amateur - 3. PLACE

Svitlana Pechenigivska - UKRAJINE - Sevastopol - solo - amateur - 2. PLACE

Ekaterina Kuzmina  - RUSSIA - Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk - solo - amateur - 1. PLACE

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

BELLY DANCE – AMATEURS – FEMALE JUNIORS – DUETS:

Hedvika and Linda - Praha - duet - amateurs - THE WINNERS

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

BELLY DANCE –  AMATEURS – FEMALE JUNIORS + SENIORS – GROUPS:

Aiwa - UKRAINE - Kiev - amateurs - groups - 3. PLACE

Safira - Otrokovice -  amateurs - groups - 2. PLACE

Amira - RUSSIA -  amateurs - groups - 1. PLACE

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

BELLY DANCE –  PROFESSIONALS – FEMALE JUNIORS + SENIORS – GROUPS:

Arrowdance - CROATIA - Rijeka - professionals - groups - 3. PLACE

Bollydream - POLAND - Poznan - professionals - groups - 2. PLACE

Kharida - Otrokovice - professionals - groups - 1. PLACE

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

BALLET DANCE– AMATEURS – SENIORS – SOLO:

Kristina Hartlová – Praha – solo – amateur – THE WINNER

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

FREE STYLE – AMATEURS – JUNIORS – SOLO:

Klára Bačíková - Ostrava - amateur - solo - THE WINNER

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

FREE STYLE – AMATEURS – SENIORS – SOLO:

Kryštof Janáček - Ostrava - amateur - solo - THE WINNER

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

FREE STYLE – PROFESSIONALS – SENIORS – SOLO:

Věra Dupynová - Dupynka - Násedlovice - solo - professional - THE WINNER

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

FREE STYLE – AMATEURS – JUNIORS – GROUPS:

Marmelade - GERMANY - Dresden - amateurs - groups - THE WINNERS

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

FREE STYLE – AMATEURS – SENIORS – DUETS:

Veronika Viktória Matraszek and Kryštof Janáček - Ostrava - duet - amateurs - THE WINNERS

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

PLAYING THE MUSIC INSTRUMENT – DOUBLE BASS + PIANO – PROFESSIONALS – SENIORS - DUETS:

Duo Dolce Basso – Lipník nad Bečvou – duet – professionals - THE WINNERS

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

PLAYING THE MUSIC INSTRUMENT – PIANO – AMATEURS – JUNIORS – SOLO:

Martin Kocián - Praha - amateur - solo - THE WINNER

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

FLAMENCO – PROFESSIONALS – SENIORS – SOLO:

Angelina Borrero - SPAIN - Barcelona - solo - professional - THE WINNER

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

THE RESULT IS " 102  " WINNERS IN TALENT AWARDS 2018- CONGRATULATIONS!!!

TOPlist