Winners 2019 

BELLY DANCE – AMATEURS – TEENAGE – SOLO:

Lucia Coppola – ITALY – Verona  - solo - amateur - 3. PLACE

Laura Marini – ITALY – ROME  - solo - amateur - 2. PLACE

Magdalena Juroszová - Český Těšín - solo - amateur - 1. PLACE

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

BELLY DANCE - AMATEURS - TEENAGE - DUETS:

Duo Saidah - Kadaň - duet - amateurs - 3. PLACE

Anička and Míša – Velešovice  - duet - amateurs - 2. PLACE

Claudia and Arianna – ITALY - Torino - duet - amateurs - 1. PLACE

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

BELLY DANCE – AMATEURS – TEENAGE – GROUPS:

Pralinky – POLAND – Warsaw - groups - amateurs - 3. PLACE

Belly Sun  – ITALY -  Milan - groups - amateurs - 2. PLACE

Belly Bolly Dance  - CROATIA – Zagreb - groups - amateurs - 1. PLACE

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

BELLY DANCE – PROFESSIONALS - FEMALE SENIORS - SOLO:

Žofie Shehzi Oláhová – Trutnov - professional - solo - 3. PLACE

Alicja Grodzka – POLAND – Poznan-  professional - solo - 2. PLACE

Margarita Morozovova – RUSSIA – Moscow - professional - solo - 1. PLACE

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

BELLY DANCE - PROFESSIONALS - FEMALE JUNIORS - DUETS:

Marika and Anna – SLOVAKIA – Košice – professionals – duet – 3.PLACE

Denisa and Stela – Praha – professionals – duet – 2. PLACE

Zita and Viktória – SLOVAKIA – Bratislava – professionals – duet – 1.PLACE

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

BELLY DANCE - PROFESSIONALS - FEMALE JUNIORS - SOLO:

Yaroslava Lazarevova – RUSSIA - Chelyabinsk  - professional - solo - 3. PLACE

Valeriya Davydova – RUSSIA – Kazan - professional - solo - 2. PLACE

Olga Delphine Konůpková – Praha  - professional – solo  -  1. PLACE

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

BELLY DANCE - AMATEURS - FEMALE JUNIORS + SENIORS - GROUPS:

Soraya – GERMANY - Dresden   - amateurs – groups – 3. PLACE

Nadira - Otrokovice - amateurs – groups – 2. PLACE

Malika – SLOVAKIA – Bratislava  - amateurs – groups – 1. PLACE

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

BELLY DANCE - PROFESSIONALS - FEMALE JUNIORS + SENIORS - GROUPS:

Sword Dance – GERMANY - Berlin  - professionals – groups – 3. PLACE

Kharida - Otrokovice - professionals – groups – 2. PLACE

Galatea – Příbram  - professionals – groups – 1. PLACE

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

BALLET – AMATEURS – CHILDREN – SOLO:

Daniela Šarmanová – Olomouc  – amateur – solo – THE WINNER

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

FREE STYLE - AMATEURS - JUNIORS - SOLO:

Veronika Kuchařová – Darkovice – amateur – solo – 3. PLACE

Martin Jirák – Hořovice – amateur – solo – 2. PLACE

Klára Bačíková – Stará Bělá  - amateur – solo – 1. PLACE

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

FREE STYLE – AMATEURS - SENIORS - SOLO:

Monika Kárná – Praha  - amateur – solo – 3. PLACE

Filip Strejc – Hořovice – amateur – solo – 2. PLACE

Lucie Bendová – Ostrava – amateur – solo – 1. PLACE

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

FREE STYLE - PROFESSIONALS - SENIORS - SOLO:

Silke Schreiber – GERMANY – Bonn -  professional – solo -  THE WINNER

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

FREE STYLE - AMATEURS – JUNIORS + SENIORS - DUETS:

Duo Monti – SLOVAKIA – Bánská Bystrica  - amateurs – duet – 3. PLACE

Veronika Kuchařová and Lucie Bendová – Ostrava – amateurs – duet – 2. PLACE

Duo Dvě Ká – Mohelnice – amateurs – duet – 1. PLACE

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

FREE STYLE - AMATEURS – JUNIORS + SENIORS - GROUPS:

Dark Angel – GERMANY - Dresden - amateurs – groups – THE WINNERS

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

FREE STYLE - PROFESSIONALS – JUNIORS + SENIORS - GROUPS:

Vox Luminas – Litoměřice – professionals - groups – THE WINNERS

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

PLAYING THE MUSIC INSTRUMENT – DOUBLE BASS + PIANO – PROFESSIONALS – SENIORS - DUETS:

Duo Dolce Basso – Holešov – professionals – duet  - THE WINNERS

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

PLAYING THE MUSIC INSTRUMENT – PIANO – AMATEURS – JUNIORS – SOLO:

Jakub Olbert – Ostrava  - amateur – solo – THE WINNER

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

PLAYING THE MUSIC INSTRUMENT - SAXOPHONE – AMATEURS - JUNIORS - SOLO:

Nicole Jandová – Strakonice  - amateur - solo – THE WINNER

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

PLAYING THE MUSIC INSTRUMENT - GUITAR – AMATEURS - JUNIORS + SENIORS - DUETS:

Duo Dvě Ká – Mohelnice  - amateurs – duet – THE WINNERS

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NEW AGE DANCE – AMATEURS – JUNIORS – SOLO:

Rebeka Botková – Praha – amateur – solo – THE WINNER

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NEW AGE DANCE – PROFESSIONALS – SENIORS – SOLO:

Kristina Hartlová – Praha – professional – solo – THE WINNER

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

THE RESULT IS " 118  " WINNERS IN TALENT AWARDS 2019- CONGRATULATIONS!!!