Winners 2017 

Name list of winners 2017 in 10th year of an International Competition TALENT AWARDS:

BELLY DANCE – AMATEURS – TEENAGE – SOLO:

Michaela Holubová – Bruntál – solo – amateur – 3. PLACE

Magdalena Juroszová – Český Těšín - solo – amateur – 2. PLACE

Nela Jedounková – Velešovice - solo – amateur – 1.PLACE

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

BELLY DANCE – AMATEURS – TEENAGE – DUETS:

Zainab – ITALY – ROME  – duet – amateurs - 3.PLACE

Wisal – POLAND – Torun - duet – amateurs – 2.PLACE

Saleema – HUNGARY – Budapest  – duet – amateurs – 1.PLACE

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

BELLY DANCE – AMATEURS – TEENAGE – GROUPS:

Salwa – UKRAINE - Kiev  – groups – amateurs – 3. PLACE

Dambra Bruntál – Bruntál -  groups – amateurs – 2. PLACE

Belly Jareen – Slaný - groups – amateurs – 1. PLACE

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

BELLY DANCE – AMATEURS – FEMALE SENIORS – SOLO:

Irina Romanova – RUSSIA – Kazan - solo – amateur – 3. PLACE

Nina Aleyeva – RUSSIA – Perm - solo – amateur – 2. PLACE

Svetlana Dragunova – RUSSIA – Ufa - solo – amateur – 1. PLACE

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

BELLY DANCE – PROFESSIONALS – FEMALE JUNIORS  – SOLO:

Dana Lišková – Devra – Příbor - solo – professional – 3.PLACE

Olga Konůpková – Delphine – Praha - solo – professional – 2.PLACE

Monika Petrová – Atreya – Beroun - solo – professional – 1.PLACE

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

BELLY DANCE – PROFESSIONALS – FEMALE SENIORS – SOLO:

Paulette Moreau – FRANCE – Paris – solo – professional – 3.PLACE

Zdeňka Rysová – Dambra – Bruntál – solo – professional – 2.PLACE

Blanca Núñez – SPAIN – Barcelona – solo – professional – 1.PLACE

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 BELLY DANCE –  AMATEURS – FEMALE JUNIORS + SENIORS – GROUPS:

Malikai Mughal – Brno – groups – amateurs – 3.PLACE

Nadira – Otrokovice  – groups – amateurs – 2.PLACE

Kharida – Otrokovice – groups – amateurs – 1.PLACE

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

BELLY DANCE –  PROFESSIONALS – FEMALE JUNIORS + SENIORS – GROUPS:

Maha – POLAND – Poznan – groups - professionals – 3. PLACE

Galatea – Příbram – groups - professionals – 2. PLACE

Warda – Vyškov – groups - professionals – 1. PLACE

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SCENIC DANCE – AMATEURS – JUNIORS – SOLO:

Valerie Ostenová – Praha – solo – amateur – THE WINNER

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

BALLET DANCE– AMATEURS – SENIORS – SOLO:

Kristina Hartlová – Praha – solo – amateur – THE WINNER

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

FREE STYLE – AMATEURS – SENIORS – SOLO:

Kristina Hartlová – Praha – solo – amateur – THE WINNER

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

FREE STYLE – PROFESSIONALS – SENIORS – SOLO:

Georg Weber – GERMANY – Berlin – solo – professional – THE WINNER

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

FREE STYLE - AMATEURS – SENIORS – GROUPS:

Pojď Blíž – Praha – groups – amateurs – THE WINNERS

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

STEP DANCE – PROFESSIONALS – SENIORS – SOLO:

Iva Šebelová – Neplachovice – solo – professional – THE WINNER

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

PLAYING THE MUSIC INSTRUMENT – DOUBLE BASS + PIANO – PROFESSIONALS – SENIORS - DUETS:

Michael Máša & Ladislava Jančová–Lipník nad Bečvou–duet–professionals-THE WINNERS

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

FLAMENCO – PROFESSIONALS – SENIORS – SOLO:

Ariel Sánchez – SPAIN – Valencia – solo – professional – THE WINNER

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

FLAMENCO – PROFESSIONALS – SENIORS – DUETS:

Mercedes – SPAIN – Valencia – duet – professionals – THE WINNERS

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

FLAMENCO – AMATEURS – JUNIORS – GROUPS:

TS RIA Vrbno Pod Pradědem – Bruntál – groups – amateurs – THE WINNERS

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

FLAMENCO – PROFESSIONALS – SENIORS– GROUPS:

Dambra Bruntál – Bruntál – groups – professionals – THE WINNERS

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

THE RESULT IS " 103" WINNERS IN TALENT AWARDS 2017- CONGRATULATIONS!!!

TOPlist